Sale!

Summer Ruffle High Waist Long Dress

$53.00 $23.00

Clear
SKU: 33024811180 Categories: ,

Description

 

  • Material: Polyester
  • Decoration: Sashes
  • Waistline: Natural
  • Silhouette: A-Line
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
  • Pattern Type: DOT
  • Sleeve Style: Butterfly Sleeve

 

 

 

 

Size

S / CMM / CML / CMXL / CM
EU34-3638-404244
RUS44464850
AU8101214
UK8101214
US4-68-101214
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102
Tile76808488
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-81
Tile68727680
ShoulderTile35363738
LengthTile142143144145

Additional information

Material

Polyester

Decoration

Sashes

Waistline

Natural

Silhouette

A-Line

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Pattern Type

DOT

Sleeve Style

Butterfly Sleeve

Model Number

L19DR3094

Season

Summer

Style

Beach Style

Neckline

V-Neck

Dresses Length

Mid-Calf

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Summer Ruffle High Waist Long Dress”