Sale!

Mesh Long Sleeve Solid Dresses

(14 customer reviews)

$35.00 $25.00

Clear
SizeChest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS///
S///
M///
L///
XL///
SKU: 32970827917 Categories: ,

Description

  • Material: Polyester
  • Material: Spandex
  • Style: Casual
  • Silhouette: Pencil
  • Pattern Type: Solid
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Full
  • Decoration: Zippers
  • Dresses Length: Mid-Calf
  • Sleeve Style: Puff Sleeve
  • Waistline: Natural
  • Neckline: Halter
  • Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

ColorSizeXSSMLXL
SHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid Dresses
Bust7781858993
Waist Size6468727680
Hip Size7983879195
Length116117118119120
Bicep Length3637383940
Cuff1718192021
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 179 cm ,Bust: 86 cm ,Waist: 63 cm ,Hips: 92 cm
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
SHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid DressesSHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid DressesSHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid DressesSHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid Dresses
Bust7781859197
Waist Size6468727884
Hip Size7983879399
Length116117118119.5121
Bicep Length36373839.541
Cuff17181920.522
Sleeve Length72.67475.47778.6
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

SHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid DressesSHEIN Party Black or Blue Pencil Bodycon Dress With Jacquard Contrast Mesh Lantern Sleeve Spring Women Long Sleeve Solid Dresses

 

 

 

Additional information

Gender

Women

Material

Spandex

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Dresses Length

Mid-Calf

Sleeve Style

Puff Sleeve

Waistline

Natural

Model Number

swdress07181206639, swdress07190306399

Brand Name

SheIn

UID

190116240

Season

Spring,Autumn,Fall

Composition

95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Color

Black, Blue

Fabric

Fabric has some stretch

Occasion

Night Out

Style

Party,Elegant

Clothing Type

Slim

Sleeve Type

Bishop Sleeve

Decoration

Contrast Mesh, Zipper

Waist Line

Natural

Neckline

Halter

Silhouette

Bodycon

Model 1

swdress07190306294

Model 2

swdress07190306392

Model 3

swdress07190315032

14 reviews for Mesh Long Sleeve Solid Dresses

  1. R***r

    The dress came quickly. On your Xs. Ordered s. It came perfectly. The fabric is soft, stretches a little. Very satisfied with the purchase

  2. M***n

    Dress fire take will not regret, beautifully emphasizes the figure, for slender girls, the quality is perfect, goes to everyone, ordered 18.11 came 20.12

  3. T***a

    Good dress, only for taller girls, my height is 163 cm, long, cut

  4. Customer

    Chic dress!

  5. M***h

    The dress is excellent, although synthetic) Sewn very well, nowhere sticks out))

  6. V***v

    All right, I love it.

  7. Customer

    Dress for parameters 86-63-90 size S, the village is excellent. A bit too big at the waist. Long, what you need.

  8. M***o

    Same as the photo

  9. T***o

    Delivered 1,5 months. Description is very accurate in size-as in the description. The length is 175 cm-in the middle of the calf. The seams on the throat and on the sleeves are very prickly because of the guipure. I could not be in the dress and 5 minutes. Very not beautiful to sew shoulders, stick out threads and the seam is not beautiful. I’m not sure what I’ll wear. With the store did not communicate.

  10. J***n

    Very nice good quality.

  11. N***a

    Beautiful. Green color for an amateur, I fit under a jacket. Chest circumference-92 cm. Waist circumference-69 cm. The size of the thigh is 94 cm. The size of the shoulder is 41 cm. My height is 162 cm. My weight is 55 kg Usually in Russia my size = m

  12. I***a

    Quality dress, looks dignified. I recommend

  13. D***v

    The size approached. Only there was a parcel for a long time. Otherwise, all the hood.

  14. A***.

    Runs small! I’m usually a S/M and ordered L, a little snug but wearable. It is not super stretchy but is cute and matches the stock photos.

Add a review