Sale!

Layered Ruffle Black Dresses

$62.00 $34.00

Clear
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS35.089.069.0108.0132.5
S36.093.073.0112.0134.0
M37.097.077.0116.0135.5
L38.5103.083.0122.0137.5
XL40.0109.089.0128.0139.5
SKU: 33027076391 Categories: ,

Description

 

  • Gender: Women
  • Neckline: Stand
  • Dresses Length: Ankle-Length
  • Composition: 100% Polyester
  • Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
  • Details: Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper
  • Dresses Length: Long
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder35363738.540
Bust899397103109
Waist Size6973778389
Hip Size108112116122128
Length132.5134135.5137.5139.5
Belt Length200200200200200

Additional information

Material

Polyester

Decoration

Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper

Waistline

empire

Silhouette

Fit and Flare

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Model Number

swdress07190402346

Gender

Women

Composition

100% Polyester

Fabric

Fabric has no stretch

Details

Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper

Dresses Length

Long

Arabian Clothing

Yes

Belt

Yes

Color

Black

Neckline

Stand Collar

Season

Spring,Autumn

Sleeve Length

Sleeveless

Style

Glamorous

Waist Line

High Waist

Hem Shaped

Flared

Sku p

swdress07190515412

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Layered Ruffle Black Dresses”