Back to Dresses

Layered Ruffle Black Dresses

$52.00 $36.00

Clear
SizeCross Shoulder(cm)Chest Width(cm)Waist Width(cm)Hip Width(cm)Skirt length(cm)
XS35.089.069.0108.0132.5
S36.093.073.0112.0134.0
M37.097.077.0116.0135.5
L38.5103.083.0122.0137.5
XL40.0109.089.0128.0139.5
SKU:
33027076391
  • Gender: Women
  • Neckline: Stand
  • Dresses Length: Ankle-Length
  • Composition: 100% Polyester
  • Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
  • Details: Ruffle, Contrast Mesh, Frill, Belted, Zipper
  • Dresses Length: Long
ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder35363738.540
Bust899397103109
Waist Size6973778389
Hip Size108112116122128
Length132.5134135.5137.5139.5
Belt Length200200200200200

Real customer reviews

There are no reviews yet.
Write a review

CS NL EN TL FR DE HU IT MS NO PT RO RU ES SV TH
Secured By miniOrange