Sale!

Floral embroidery maxi dress

(7 customer reviews)

$50.00 $28.00

Clear
SKU: 32962735861 Categories: , , ,

Description

  • Gender: Women
  • Material: Polyester
  • Style: Bohemian
  • Silhouette: A-Line
  • Pattern Type: Floral
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
  • Decoration: Embroidery
  • Dresses Length: Floor-Length

 

Size

S / cmM / cmL / cmXL / cm
US0-24-68-1012
UK681012
AU681012
EU3234-3638-4042
BustTile78828690
Recommend86-9090-9494-9898-102
WaistTile68727680
Recommend66-6970-7374-7778-81
HipTile155159183187
Recommend90-9494-9898-102102-106
LengthTile149150151152

 

Additional information

Weight0.5 kg
Dimensions28 × 42 × 5 cm
Gender

Women

Material

Polyester

Style

Bohemian

Silhouette

A-Line

Pattern Type

Floral

Sleeve Length(cm)

Sleeveless

Decoration

Embroidery

Dresses Length

Floor-Length

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Waistline

empire

Neckline

V-Neck

Season

Spring

Model Number

G18DR1477

Brand Name

Glamaker

7 reviews for Floral embroidery maxi dress

  1. D***r

    Perfect and

  2. Customer

    Good quality for the price you have. I usually use the s, i ordered the m and it’s perfect for me.

  3. C***a

    The dress is beautiful! Exceeded my expectations

  4. L***l

    Perfect thank you

  5. V***h

    The dress is very beautiful, all as in the picture. Stitched neatly. My post is 162 very long. Took m. It is on the growth of 170 no less

  6. S***u

    Really fast! 12 gg. to Italy. Wonderful dress!

  7. R***i

    Goes on m

Add a review