Sale!

Blue Long Sleeve Boho Dress Floral Print

$42.00 $30.00

Clear
SKU: 4000511643015 Categories: , , ,

Description

  • Material: Polyester
  • Silhouette: A-Line
  • Model Number: S20DR6145
  • Season: Spring
  • Neckline: V-Neck
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Full
  • Sleeve Style: Puff Sleeve

 

 

 

Size

S / CMM / CML / CMXL / CMXXL / CM
EU34-3638-40424446
RUS4446485052
AU810121416
UK810121416
US4-68-10121416
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
Tile7680848892
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-8182-85
Tile6064687276
HipRecommend90-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Tile106110114118122
ShoulderTile3637383940
LengthTile110111112113114

 

 

Blue Long Sleeve Boho Dress Floral Print

Additional information

Material

Polyester

Silhouette

A-Line

Model Number

S20DR6145

Season

Spring

Neckline

V-Neck

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Sleeve Style

Puff Sleeve

Decoration

Ruffles

Waistline

empire

Pattern Type

Print

Dresses Length

Ankle-Length

Item

women floral print boho dress

Color

blue dress

Occasion

prom dress,party night club dress,streetwear,beach,holiday

Year & Season

2020 Summer Spring

Feature

long sleeve,wrap,ruffle,maxi dress,slim fit,oversize

Style

sexy dress,elegant dress,casual dress

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Blue Long Sleeve Boho Dress Floral Print”