Back to Boho dresses

Blue Long Sleeve Boho Dress Floral Print

$42.00 $30.00

Clear
  • Material: Polyester
  • Silhouette: A-Line
  • Model Number: S20DR6145
  • Season: Spring
  • Neckline: V-Neck
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Full
  • Sleeve Style: Puff Sleeve

 

 

 

Size

S / CMM / CML / CMXL / CMXXL / CM
EU34-3638-40424446
RUS4446485052
AU810121416
UK810121416
US4-68-10121416
BustRecommend86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
Tile7680848892
WaistRecommend66-6970-7374-7778-8182-85
Tile6064687276
HipRecommend90-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Tile106110114118122
ShoulderTile3637383940
LengthTile110111112113114

 

 

Blue Long Sleeve Boho Dress Floral Print

Real customer reviews

There are no reviews yet.
Write a review
CS NL EN TL FR DE HU IT MS NO PT RO RU ES SV TH